English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta); Horticulture)
dwarf blue Scots pine [correct]
OBS: A variety of tree of the family Pinaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta); Horticulture)
pin sylvestre ’Glauca Nana’ [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Variété horticole d'arbre, de la famille des Pinaceae.