English (Labour Disputes)
common site picketing [correct]; common situs picketing [correct]
CONT: ... the Council a shall restrict common site picketing in such manner that it affects only the operation of the employer.
French (Conflits du travail)
piquetage sur les terrains de l'employeur [proposal, masculine noun]