English (Union Activities)
secondary picketing [correct]
DEF: The picketing of businesses or premises not directly involved in a labour dispute.
French (Action syndicale)
piquetage secondaire [correct, masculine noun, Canada]; piquet secondaire [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Piquetage qui se fait contre des entreprises ou des personnes qui ne sont pas directement mêlées à un conflit [...]
OBS: Le canadianisme «piquetage» n'a pas cours en français universel.