English (Cranes (Hoisting and Lifting); Cranes (Construction Sites))
slewing crane with derricking jib
French (Grues (Levage); Grues (Chantiers))
grue pivot à flèche rabattable [feminine noun]; grue à pivot à flèche relevable [feminine noun]