English (Banking)
credit in excess of ceilings
OBS: credit in excess of ceilings: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque)
crédit hors plafond [masculine noun]
OBS: crédit hors plafond : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.