English (Banking)
commitment quota
OBS: commitment quota: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque)
plafond des engagements [masculine noun]; contingent de crédit [masculine noun]
OBS: plafond des engagements; contingent de crédit : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.