English (Foreign Trade)
country ceiling [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
plafond d’engagements par pays [correct, masculine noun]; plafond d’engagement par pays [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
límite de compromiso por país [correct, masculine noun]