English (Loans)
secured loan with no maximum limits
French (Prêts et emprunts)
prêt garanti hors plafond [masculine noun]; prêt cautionné hors plafond [masculine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos)
préstamo sin límite de garantía [masculine noun]