English (Social Security and Employment Insurance; Employment Benefits; Taxation)
Canada Pension Plan ceiling
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Avantages sociaux; Fiscalité)
plafond aux fins du régime de pensions du Canada [masculine noun]
OBS: Expression utilisée à l'impôt.