English (Electrical Wiring (Building Elements); Electrical Circuits and Circuit Breakers)
interior light switch; roof light switch
French (Installations électriques (Éléments du bâtiment); Circuits électriques et coupe-circuits)
commande de plafonnier [feminine noun]