English (Historical Park and Site Names)
Rainbow Beach Provincial Park [correct, Manitoba]
OBS: Coordinates: 51° 7′ 44″ N, 99° 48′ 49″ W.
French (Noms de parcs, lieux et canaux historiques)
parc provincial de la plage Rainbow [correct, masculine noun, Manitoba]
OBS: Coordonnées : 51° 7′ 44″ N, 99° 48′ 49″ O.