English (Psychological Warfare)
strategic level IO planner [correct]; strategic level information operation planner
CONT: Strategic level IO planners must also consider integration with and support to operational and tactical level IOCCs in the development of the Information Operations plan to support the commander's objectives.
French (Guerre psychologique)
planificateur d’opérations d’information au niveau stratégique [masculine noun]