English (Communication and Information Management; Information Processing (Informatics))
enterprise resource planning modernization [correct, noun]; ERP modernization [correct, noun]
OBS: The technology line of effort changes the way decisions are made with enterprise resource planning modernization, data-analytics and future technology concepts.
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
modernisation de la planification des ressources de l'entreprise [correct, feminine noun]; modernisation PRE [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Le secteur de la technologie modifie la façon dont les décisions sont prises grâce à la modernisation de la planification des ressources de l'entreprise, à l'analytique des données et aux futurs concepts technologiques.