English (Organization Planning; Public Administration)
business planning team
French (Planification d'organisation; Administration publique)
équipe de planification des activités [feminine noun]; équipe de planification d’activités [feminine noun]; groupe de planification d’activités [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : CT [Conseil du Trésor].