English (Defence Planning and Military Doctrine; Air Forces; Astronautics)
aerospace-capability planning [correct]
French (Doctrine militaire et planification de défense; Forces aériennes; Astronautique)
planification de la capacité aérospatiale [correct, feminine noun]