English (Emergency Management)
Civil Emergency Planning Order [correct]
OBS: Term officially recognized by the Emergency Preparedness Committee.
French (Gestion des urgences)
Décret sur la planification civile d’urgence [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme adopté par le comité d'uniformisation de la terminologie de la protection civile.