English (Training of Personnel)
Network Planning and Control Techniques
OBS: S.D.B.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel)
Techniques de planification et de contrôle pour réseaux
OBS: D.G.P.; Auteur: 2kf, 76.07.08.