English (Corporate Structure; Organization Planning; Scientific Research Facilities)
science programme coordination and planning office [correct]
French (Structures de l'entreprise; Planification d'organisation; Installations de recherche scientifique)
bureau de coordination et de planification du programme scientifique [masculine noun]