English (Census; Organization Planning)
census planning and coordination, 1991
French (Recensement; Planification d'organisation)
coordination et planification du recensement de 1991 [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Glossaire du recensement de 1991 - version du 31 mars 1995.