English (Information Processing (Informatics); Organization Planning; Energy (Physics))
energy planning software package; ENERPLAN
OBS: DTCD: used in the training of energy planners.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Planification d'organisation; Énergie (Physique))
ensemble de programmes de planification énergétique [masculine noun]; ENERPLAN [masculine noun]
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática); Planificación de organización; Energía (Física))
programa de computadora para la planificación en materia de energía [masculine noun]; ENERPLAN [masculine noun]