English (Organization Planning; Business and Administrative Documents; Corporate Management (General))
corporate planning guide [correct]
French (Planification d'organisation; Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités))
guide de planification de l'entreprise [correct, masculine noun]