English (Organization Planning; Corporate Structure; Federal Administration)
Business Planning Process [correct]; BPP [correct]
OBS: Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Planification d'organisation; Structures de l'entreprise; Administration fédérale)
procédé de planification d’entreprise [correct, masculine noun]; PPE [correct]
OBS: Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.