English (Organization Planning)
corporate long-range planning [correct]
French (Planification d'organisation)
planification à long terme de l'entreprise [correct, feminine noun]; planification à long terme de la société [correct, feminine noun]; planification à long terme de la compagnie [correct, feminine noun]