English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Organization Planning; Government Accounting)
financial planning process [correct]; fiscal planning process [correct]
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Planification d'organisation; Comptabilité publique)
processus de planification financière [correct, masculine noun]