English (Management Control; Citizenship and Immigration)
planning and resource management [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Contrôle de gestion; Citoyenneté et immigration)
planification et gestion des ressources [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.