English (Organization Planning; Federal Administration; Citizenship and Immigration; Special-Language Phraseology)
operational planning and management [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Planification d'organisation; Administration fédérale; Citoyenneté et immigration; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
planification et gestion des opérations [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.