English (Urban Planning)
Space Planning & Lease Re-Engineering [correct]; SPLR [correct]
OBS: Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Aménagement urbain)
refonte globale de la planification et de la location des locaux [correct, feminine noun]; RGPLL [correct]
OBS: Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.