English (Tourism; Marketing)
integrated market planning
French (Tourisme; Commercialisation)
planification intégrée du marché [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Lexique de la terminologie d'ISTC [Industrie, sciences et technologie Canada] - Tourisme (avril 1993).