English (Provincial Administration; Federal Administration; Organization Planning)
corporate long-range planning [correct]
French (Administration provinciale; Administration fédérale; Planification d'organisation)
planification ministérielle à long terme [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Selon le contexte, on peut également dire planification à long terme de la Commission, de l'Agence de l'Office, etc.