English (Marketing)
planning marketing strategy [correct]
OBS: The most important decisions in market planning strategy are those related to the choice of a market (...)
French (Commercialisation)
stratégie de planification marketing
OBS: Les décisions les plus importantes en matière de stratégie de planification marketing sont celles qui touchent le choix d'un marché (...)