English (Artificial Intelligence)
nondeterministic planning [correct]; non-deterministic planning [correct]
CONT: In nondeterministic planning, because different executions of a plan produce different sequences of actions, plans can be valued in terms of their expected costs, best-case costs, worst-case costs, and probability of eventually reaching the goals.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
planification non déterministe [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La planification non déterministe consiste à générer des plans conditionnels prévoyant [différentes possibilités] pour des cas non déterministes, c'est-à-dire [...] connus à l'avance, mais avec un certain degré d'incertitude.
Spanish (Inteligencia artificial)
planificación no determinista [correct, feminine noun]