English (Computer Programs and Programming; Artificial Intelligence)
nondeterministic planning domain [correct]; non-deterministic planning domain [correct]
CONT: A nondeterministic planning domain is one in which each action may have more than one possible outcome.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Intelligence artificielle)
domaine de planification non déterministe [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Programas y programación (Informática); Inteligencia artificial)
dominio de planificación no determinista [proposal, masculine noun]