English (Economic Co-operation and Development; Organization Planning)
administrative and operational planning
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Coopération et développement économiques; Planification d'organisation)
planification administrative et opérationnelle [feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos; Planificación de organización)
planificación administrativa y operacional [feminine noun]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.