English (Organization Planning)
organization planning [correct]; organisation planning [correct]
French (Planification d'organisation)
planification de l'organisation [correct, feminine noun]; planification d'organisation [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Étude rationnelle des structures d'une entreprise ou d'un organisme.