English (Defence Planning and Military Doctrine)
rapid response planning process [correct, NATO, standardized]; R2P2 [correct, NATO, standardized]
OBS: rapid response planning process; R2P2: designations standardized by NATO.
French (Doctrine militaire et planification de défense)
processus de planification des réponses rapides [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]; R2P2 [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]
OBS: processus de planification des réponses rapides; R2P2 : désignations normalisées par l'OTAN.