English (Organization Planning; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
service-planning process [correct]
OBS: Term used by Parks Canada.
French (Planification d'organisation; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
processus de planification des services [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme en usage à Parcs Canada.