English (Inventory and Material Management; Productivity and Profitability)
machine loading schedule
French (Gestion des stocks et du matériel; Productivité et rentabilité)
planning de charge d’une machine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Gestión de existencias y materiales; Productividad y rentabilidad)
planning de carga [correct, masculine noun]