English (Air Transport; Meteorology)
in-flight operational planning [correct]
French (Transport aérien; Météorologie)
planning en vol [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Transporte aéreo; Meteorología)
planeamiento operativo durante el vuelo [correct, masculine noun]