English (Military (General))
Deputy Chief of Staff - Plans, Security and Intelligence [correct]; DCOS PSI [correct]
French (Militaire (Généralités))
Sous-chef d’état-major-Plans, Sécurité et Renseignement [masculine noun]; SCEM PSR