English (Finance; Pensions and Annuities)
book reserved pension plans
OBS: book reserved pension plans: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances; Pensions et rentes)
plans de retraite provisionnés [masculine noun]
OBS: plans de retraite provisionnés : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.