English (Soil Science; Plant and Crop Production; Translation (General))
soil-plant relationship
French (Science du sol; Cultures (Agriculture); Traduction (Généralités))
relation sol-plantes [feminine noun]
Spanish (Ciencia del suelo; Producción vegetal; Traducción (Generalidades))
relación suelo-planta [feminine noun]