English (Household Refrigerators and Freezers; Garden and Outdoor Furniture; Travel Articles (Tourism))
folding barbecue; travelling barbecue
CONT: Folding 24" barbecue collapses for storage or car trunk. Tubular legs, 2 wheels, adjustable grid.
French (Réfrigérateurs et congélateurs domestiques; Mobilier de jardin; Articles de voyage (Tourisme))
barbecue pliant [masculine noun]; barbecue pliable [masculine noun]
OBS: Barbecue-grilloir, pliant, très simple d'emploi, grâce à sa grille infrarouge, alimentée par un réservoir butane de camping normal.