English (Doors, Windows and Openings (Building Elements); Health Institutions; Nuclear Medicine; Radiation Protection)
lead glass window [correct]
French (Ouvertures (Éléments du bâtiment); Établissements de santé; Médecine nucléaire; Radioprotection)
fenêtre de verre au plomb [correct, feminine noun]; hublot de verre au plomb [masculine noun]