English (Transport of Goods)
seal [correct, verb]
OBS: Where seals have been broken en route or other articles are found in the car not documented or sealed ...
French (Transport de marchandises)
plomber [correct]
OBS: Lorsque les plombs ont été brisés en route ou qu'on trouve dans l'automobile des articles qui n'ont pas fait l'objet des documents voulus ou qui n'ont pas été plombés [...]
Spanish (Transporte de mercancías)
precintar con un marchamo