English (Egg Industry)
egg lifter [correct]; vacuum egg lifter [correct]; pneumatic egg lifter [correct]
OBS: Shell egg processing equipment.
French (Oeufs (Industrie de l'alimentation))
suceuse pneumatique à œufs [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Matériel de conditionnement des œufs en coquille.
Spanish (Huevos (Industria alimentaria))
elevador de huevos por vacío [correct, masculine noun]