English (Respiratory Tract; Viral Diseases)
RSV pneumonia [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Voies respiratoires; Maladies virales)
pneumonie à RSV [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.