English (The Lungs)
lobar pneumonia [correct]
DEF: Pneumonia infecting one or more lobes of the lung, usually caused by Streptococcus pneumoniae.
French (Poumons)
pneumonie lobaire [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Pulmones)
neumonía lobar [feminine noun]