English (Bronchi; Bacterial Diseases)
gram-negative pneumonia
OBS: Glossary of Nosocomial Infections.
French (Bronches; Maladies bactériennes)
pneumonie à germes gram négatif [feminine noun]
OBS: Lexique des infections nosocomiales.