English (Bronchi)
interstitial pneumonitis [correct]
DEF: A pneumonia characterized by an acute infiltrate in the interstitium of the lung.
French (Bronches)
pneumonie interstitielle [proposal, feminine noun]
Spanish (Bronquios)
neumonía intersticial [feminine noun]