English (Respiratory Tract)
right lower lobe pneumonia [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Voies respiratoires)
pneumonie du lobe inférieur droit [correct]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.