English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
underweight child
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
enfant dont le poids est inférieur à la norme [masculine and feminine noun]; enfant d’un poids insuffisant [masculine and feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
niño de peso inferior al normal [masculine noun]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.