English (Freight Service (Rail Transport))
weight used for billing purposes
French (Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
poids de taxation; poids taxé
OBS: T-221-1, cours programmé «Pesage des wagons (...)»; poids taxé - LGTF; janvier 1974.
OBS: marchandises - trafic.