English (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles)
handle assembly front door window
OBS: handle assembly rear door lock outside. handle any (out tip handle)
French (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes)
groupe poignée, fenêtre avant
OBS: groupe poignée, serrure extérieur porte arrière Déb. 19 -12-17, p. 2537 poignée de basculement