English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Preserved Fish (Salted, Dried, Smoked or Pickled) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 32.142M, 1991
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Poisson salé, séché, fumé ou saumuré [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 32.142M, 1991