English (Dog and Cat Breeding)
Lowlands Sheepdog [correct]; Polish Lowlands Sheepdog [correct]; owczarek nizinni [correct, see observation]
OBS: owczarek nizinni: Polish name.
French (Élevage des chiens et chats)
berger de plaine polonais [correct, masculine noun]; berge de vallée polonais [correct, masculine noun]; owczarek nizinni [correct, see observation]; nizinni [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: owczarek nizinni : nom polonais.