English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Coating, Polyurethane, Two-Package, General Purpose [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 1-GP-180Ma, 1982
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Revêtement de polyuréthanne, à deux constituants séparés, pour utilisation générale [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 1-GP-180Ma, 1982