English (Chemistry)
chipped and rebonded polyurethane
OBS: foam padding -- exterior protection -- chipped and rebonded polyurethane, 35C, 2.5 cm thick, equal in all respects to the sealed sample
French (Chimie)
polyuréthanne thermolié à du polyuréthanne en flocons