English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
stuffed potato [correct]
OBS: stuffed potato: term usually used in the plural.
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
pomme de terre farcie [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: pomme de terre farcie : terme généralement utilisé au pluriel.
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
patata rellena [correct, feminine noun]; papa rellena [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: patata rellena; papa rellena: términos utilizados generalmente en plural.