English (Plumbing Fixtures)
non-clogging shower head
OBS: Criterion - ball-joint, non-clogging shower head with fully adjustable spray - 1/2" female inlet.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
pomme de douche imbouchable
OBS: Criterion - Pomme de douche imbouchable montée sur rotule - jet entièrement réglable - entrée de 1/2" à filets femelles.