English (Railroad Safety)
brace posture; bracing position
French (Sécurité (Transport par rail))
posture de sécurité [feminine noun]; posture en cas de danger [feminine noun]; posture en cas d’urgence [feminine noun]; position de sécurité [feminine noun]; position en cas de danger [feminine noun]; position en cas d'urgence [feminine noun]