English (Cost Accounting)
cumulative accounting position
OBS: cumulative accounting position: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité analytique)
position comptable cumulée [feminine noun]
OBS: position comptable cumulée : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.