English (Luge, Bobsledding and Skeleton)
body position [correct]
OBS: on the sled.
OBS: Luge term(s).
French (Luge, bobsleigh et skeleton)
position du corps [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: sur la luge.
OBS: Terme(s) de luge.