English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Shovels, Snow Pushers, Spades and Scoops [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 39-GP-4M, 1979
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Pelles, pousse-neige, bêches et pelles à charbon [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 39-GP-4M, 1979