English (Foreign Trade; International Law; Market Structure (Trade))
anti-surge clause [correct]; anti-surge provision [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Droit international; Morphologie des marchés (Commerce))
clause anti-invasion [correct, feminine noun]; clause d’endiguement des importations [correct]; clause «anti-flambée» [feminine noun]; clause de lutte contre une brusque poussée