English (Economic Fluctuations)
return to inflationary tonics
OBS: return to inflationary tonics: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Fluctuations économiques)
retour aux poussées inflationnistes [masculine noun]
OBS: retour aux poussées inflationnistes : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.